Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Wed. 21 at University of MN Morris # 2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 23 vs. Rainy River Community College @ St. Cloud, MN Final W, 3-0
  MCAC Crossover Tournament
  vs. Hibbing Community College @ St. Cloud, MN Final W, 3-0
  MCAC Crossover Tournament
Sat. 24 vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd @ St. Cloud, MN Final W, 3-2
  Central Lakes Forfeit
  vs. Mesabi Range CTC @ St. Cloud, MN Final W, 3-0
  MCAC Crossover Tournament
Fri. 30 vs. College of DuPage @ Glen Ellyn, IL Final W, 3-0
  Chaparral Invite
  vs. Harper College @ Glen Ellyn, IL Final W, 3-0
  Chaparral Invite
Sat. 31 vs. Madison College @ Glen Ellyn, IL Final W, 3-1
  Chaparral Invite
  vs. Rock Valley College @ Glen Ellyn, IL Final W, 3-0
  Chaparral Invite
 
September
Wed. 4 at Ridgewater College * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 11 vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 13 vs. Western Technical College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 vs. Rochester Community and Technical College * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 18 vs. Mayville JV Final W, 3-0
Fri. 20 at Riverland Community College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Minnesota West Community & Technical College * Final L, 3-2
Wed. 25 at Anoka-Ramsey Community College * 6:30 PM
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Ridgewater College * 6:30 PM
Fri. 4 at North Dakota State College of Science 7:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Concordia JV 12:00 PM
Wed. 9 at St. Cloud Technical & Community College * 6:30 PM
  Faculty Appriciation
Fri. 11 at Western Technical College * 6:30 PM
Sat. 12 at Rochester Community and Technical College * 12:00 PM
Wed. 16 vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College * 6:30 PM
Fri. 25 vs. Riverland Community College * 6:30 PM
Sat. 26 vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College * 12:00 PM
 
August
Wed. 22 at Mayville State JV Final L, 3-0
Fri. 24 vs. Rainy River Community College @ St. Cloud Final W, 3-0
  MCAC Crossover Tournament
  vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd @ St. Cloud Final L, 3-1
  MCAC Crossover Tournament
Sat. 25 vs. Itasca Community College @ St. Cloud Final W, 3-1
  MCAC Crossover Tournament
  vs. Northland Community & Technical College @ St. Cloud Final W, 3-2
  MCAC Crossover Tournament
Wed. 29 vs. North Dakota State College of Science Final L, 3-0
Fri. 31 vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College * ^ Final L, 3-2
 
September
Wed. 5 at Ridgewater College * ^ Final L, 3-2
Fri. 7 vs. Ellsworth Community College @ Rochester Final W, 3-2
  Rochester Tournament
  vs. Harper College @ Rochester Final W, 3-1
  Rochester Tournament
Sat. 8 vs. Williston State College @ Rochester Final W, 3-0
  Rochester Tournament
  vs. Bethel JV @ Rochester Final W, 3-0
  Rochester Tournament
Wed. 12 at St. Cloud Technical & Community College * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 14 vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 19 vs. Concordia College JV Final W, 3-1
Fri. 21 at Rochester Community and Technical College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 22 at Western Technical College * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 26 at Anoka-Ramsey Community College * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. Ridgewater College * ^ Final W, 3-2
Wed. 10 at Oak Hills Christian College Final W, 3-0
Fri. 12 at Minnesota West Community & Technical College * ^ Final W, 3-2
Mon. 15 at Concordia College JV Final W, 3-2
Wed. 17 vs. Bethel College JV Cancelled
Wed. 24 vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 26 vs. Western Technical College * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 27 vs. Rochester Community and Technical College * Final L, 3-0
 
November
Fri. 2 vs. Ridgewater College ^ % @ Rochester Final W, 3-0
  Region 13A Tournament
Sat. 3 at Rochester Community and Technical College % Final L, 3-1
  Region 13A Tournament
 
August
Thu. 17 vs. TBA @ Brainerd TBA
  Scrimmage
Wed. 23 at North Dakota State College of Science Final L, 3-0
Fri. 25 vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College * Final W, 3-0
  Spartan Invite
  vs. Bismarck State College Final L, 3-2
  Spartan Invite
Sat. 26 vs. Rainy River Community College Final W, 3-0
  Spartan Invite
  vs. Itasca Community College Final W, 3-0
  Spartan Invite
Wed. 30 vs. Mayville State JV Final L, 3-2
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Concordia JV Final W, 3-1
Wed. 6 vs. Ridgewater College * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 13 at Anoka-Ramsey Community College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 20 at St. Cloud Technical & Community College * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 22 vs. Western Technical College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 23 vs. Rochester Community and Technical College * Final L, 3-2
Wed. 27 at Ridgewater College * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 29 vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 30 vs. Riverland Community College * Final W, 3-1
 
October
Wed. 4 vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 6 at Concordia JV Final W, 3-0
Fri. 13 at Minnesota West Community & Technical College * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 14 at Riverland Community College * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 16 vs. North Dakota State College of Science Final L, 3-0
Thu. 19 vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd @ Coon Rapids, MN Final L, 3-1
  MCAC Crossover
  vs. Mesabi Range CTC @ Coon Rapids, MN Final W, 3-1
  MCAC Crossover
Fri. 20 vs. Northland Community & Technical College @ Coon Rapids, MN Final W, 3-0
  MCAC Crossover
  vs. Hibbing Community College @ Coon Rapids, MN Final W, 3-2
  MCAC Crossover
Fri. 27 at Rochester Community and Technical College * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 28 at Western Technical College * Final W, 3-0
 
November
Wed. 1 vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College * Final W, 3-0
  MCAC Play- In Match
Fri. 3 at St. Cloud Technical & Community College % Final L, 3-0
  NJCAA Region XIIIA Tournament @ Whitney Center
Sat. 4 vs. TBA @ High Seed TBA
  Region 13A Tournament
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event