No Event
Wed 08.22.18
Final
at Mayville State JV L, 3-0
Fri 08.24.18
Final
vs. Rainy River Community College W, 3-0
@ St. Cloud MCAC Crossover Tournament
Fri 08.24.18
Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd L, 3-1
@ St. Cloud MCAC Crossover Tournament
Sat 08.25.18
Final
vs. Itasca Community College W, 3-1
@ St. Cloud MCAC Crossover Tournament
Sat 08.25.18
Final
vs. Northland Community & Technical College W, 3-2
@ St. Cloud MCAC Crossover Tournament
Tue 08.28.18
vs. Jimmy Invite (Jamestown Country Club)
@ Jamestwon, ND Jamestown Country Club
Wed 08.29.18
Final
vs. North Dakota State College of Science L, 3-0
Fri 08.31.18
Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 3-2
Sat 09.01.18
Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC L, 48-6
Wed 09.05.18
Final
at Ridgewater College L, 3-2
Fri 09.07.18
Final
vs. Ellsworth Community College W, 3-2
@ Rochester Rochester Tournament
Fri 09.07.18
Final
vs. Harper College W, 3-1
@ Rochester Rochester Tournament
Sat 09.08.18
vs. Concordia Invite
@ Wildflower Golf Course Detroit Lakes, MN
Sat 09.08.18
Final
vs. Williston State College W, 3-0
@ Rochester Rochester Tournament
Sat 09.08.18
Final
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 40-13
Sat 09.08.18
Final
vs. Bethel JV W, 3-0
@ Rochester Rochester Tournament
Sun 09.09.18
vs. Concordia Invite
@ Wildflower Golf Course Detroit Lakes, MN
Wed 09.12.18
Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 3-0
Thu 09.13.18
11:15 AM
vs. Luck Invite
@ Luck, WI Luck Invite
Fri 09.14.18
Final
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 3-0
Sat 09.15.18
Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 58-38
Sun 09.16.18
1:00 PM
vs.
@ Spartan Invite ( Pebble Lake Golf Course, Fergus Falls, MN ) Spartan Invite
Wed 09.19.18
Final
vs. Concordia College JV W, 3-1
Fri 09.21.18
Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Sat 09.22.18
Final
at Western Technical College W, 3-1
Sat 09.22.18
Final
vs. Northland Community & Technical College L, 36-14
Sun 09.23.18
TBA
vs. Mesabi Invite
@ Mesabi Invite ( Giants Ridge, Biwabik, MN) Mesabi Invite
Mon 09.24.18
TBA
vs. Mesabi Invite
@ Mesabi Invite ( Giants Ridge, Biwabik, MN) Mesabi Invite
Wed 09.26.18
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 3-0
Thu 09.27.18
TBA
vs. Cougar Invite
@ Cougar Invite Cougar Invite (Pomme De Terre Golf Course, Morris, Mn)
Sat 09.29.18
Final
at North Dakota State College of Science L, 30-6
Sun 09.30.18
TBA
at NJCAA Divison III, Region XIII/ MCAC Tournament ( Quarry Golf Course, Giants Ridge, Biwabik, MN )
Mon 10.01.18
TBA
at NJCAA Divison III, Region XIII/ MCAC Tournament ( Quarry Golf Course, Giants Ridge, Biwabik, MN )
Tue 10.02.18
TBA
at NJCAA Divison III, Region XIII/ MCAC Tournament ( Quarry Golf Course, Giants Ridge, Biwabik, MN )
Wed 10.03.18
Final
vs. Ridgewater College W, 3-2
Sat 10.06.18
Cancelled
at Ridgewater College
Canceled
Wed 10.10.18
Final
at Oak Hills Christian College W, 3-0
Fri 10.12.18
Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 3-2
Fri 10.12.18
6:30 PM
vs. North Dakota State College of Science
Closed Scrimmage
Sat 10.13.18
Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau L, 48-2
Mon 10.15.18
Final
at Concordia College JV W, 3-2
Mon 10.15.18
6:00 PM
vs. Leech Lake Tribal College
@ Cass-Lake Bena HS Scrimmage
Wed 10.17.18
Cancelled
vs. Bethel College JV
Sat 10.20.18
Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd L, 35-7
Mon 10.22.18
6:30 PM
vs. Sisseton Whapeton College
Scrimmage
Wed 10.24.18
Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 3-0
Fri 10.26.18
Final
vs. Western Technical College W, 3-1
Sat 10.27.18
Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-0
Sat 10.27.18
3:00 PM
at Northland Community & Technical College
Scrimmage
Fri 11.02.18
Final
vs. Ridgewater College W, 3-0
@ Rochester Region 13A Tournament
Sat 11.03.18
Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-1
Region 13A Tournament
Wed 11.07.18
Final
at Mayville State JV L, 69-63
Men only
Tue 11.13.18
Final
at North Dakota State College of Science L, 93-51
Tue 11.13.18
Final
at North Dakota State College of Science L, 108-38
Fri 11.16.18
Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 2-0
Central Lakes Forfeit
Fri 11.16.18
Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd L, 74-55
Fri 11.23.18
Final
vs. Treasure Valley L, 114-61
@ Twin Falls, Idaho @ Twin Falls, ID
Sat 11.24.18
Final
at College of Southern Idaho L, 100-37
Tue 11.27.18
Final
vs. Northland Community & Technical College L, 70-59
Tue 11.27.18
Final - OT
vs. Northland Community & Technical College W, 89-88
Fri 11.30.18
Final
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 73-58
Fri 11.30.18
Final
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 85-71
Sat 12.01.18
Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC W, 66-51
Sat 12.01.18
Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC W, 81-58
Fri 12.07.18
Final
at Northland Community & Technical College L, 75-50
Fri 12.07.18
Final
at Northland Community & Technical College W, 61-58
Sat 12.08.18
Final
at Itasca Community College W, 70-67
Sat 12.08.18
Final
at Itasca Community College L, 88-78
Sat 12.15.18
Final
vs. Mayville State JV W, 88-65
Men only
Fri 12.21.18
Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd L, 71-62
Fri 12.21.18
Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd L, 78-68
CLC Invite
Sat 12.22.18
Final
vs. Rainy River Community College L, 96-58
@ CLC Gym
Sat 12.22.18
Final
vs. Rainy River Community College L, 87-80
@ CLC Gym
Fri 01.04.19
Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC W, 68-54
Fri 01.04.19
Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC W, 82-67
Spartan Classic
Sat 01.05.19
Final
vs. Itasca Community College W, 68-52
Sat 01.05.19
Final
vs. Itasca Community College W, 69-67
Spartan Classic
Wed 01.09.19
Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 72-45
Wed 01.09.19
Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 71-59
Sat 01.12.19
Final
vs. Ridgewater College W, 84-69
Sat 01.12.19
Final
vs. Ridgewater College W, 82-70
Wed 01.16.19
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 95-67
Wed 01.16.19
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 97-89
Sat 01.19.19
Final
at Riverland Community College L, 84-75
Wed 01.23.19
Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 83-65
Wed 01.23.19
Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 73-71
Sat 01.26.19
Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 79-72
Sat 01.26.19
Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 85-63
Thu 01.31.19
Final
at Western Technical College L, 67-59
Thu 01.31.19
Final
at Western Technical College L, 97-94
Sat 02.02.19
Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 71-56
Sat 02.02.19
Final
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 87-59
Wed 02.06.19
Final
at Ridgewater College W, 89-48
Wed 02.06.19
Final
at Ridgewater College W, 74-68
Sat 02.09.19
Final
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 79-62
Sat 02.09.19
Final
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 85-73
Wed 02.13.19
Final
vs. Riverland Community College L, 97-70
Sat 02.16.19
Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 58-47
Sat 02.16.19
Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 90-61
Sat 02.23.19
Final
vs. Western Technical College L, 59-53
Sat 02.23.19
Final
vs. Western Technical College W, 99-72
Tue 02.26.19
Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 78-57
moved from 2/25 due to weather
Tue 02.26.19
Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 71-59
moved from 2/25 due to weather
Sat 03.09.19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Owens Community College L, 12-1
@ Florida DH Chain of Lakes #1
Sat 03.09.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Owens Community College W, 7-1
@ Florida DH Chain of Lakes #1
Sun 03.10.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Niagara County Community College W, 9-2
@ Florida RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle #8
Sun 03.10.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Niagara County Community College L, 10-3
@ Florida RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle #8
Mon 03.11.19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Niagara County Community College L, 11-1
@ Florida RussMatt Invitational Chain of Lakes # 1
Mon 03.11.19
Final - 7 innings
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 10-6
Chain of Lakes #1
Tue 03.12.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 2-1
@ Florida Lake Myrtle #1 Lake Myrtle #1
Thu 03.14.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. SUNY Adirondack W, 12-2
@ Florida RussMatt Central Florida Invitational Spring Trip Chain of Lakes #1
Fri 03.15.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Erie Community College W, 8-0
@ Florida Lake Myrtle #4
Fri 03.15.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Century College L, 15-5
Lake Myrtle #4
Fri 03.22.19
Final - 8 innings
vs. Bismarck State College W, 6-4
@ Watford City
Fri 03.22.19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Bismarck State College L, 11-1
@ Watford City
Sat 03.23.19
Final - 8 innings
vs. Bismarck State College L, 16-5
@ Watford City
Sat 03.23.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Bismarck State College L, 7-3
@ Watford City
Fri 03.29.19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Riverland Community College W, 14-2
@ Rosemount, MN
Fri 03.29.19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Hibbing Community College W, 8-0
@ Rosemount, MN
Fri 03.29.19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 16-5
@ Rosemount
Sun 03.31.19
Final - 6 innings
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 9-2
@ Florida
Sun 03.31.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Vermilion Community College L, 7-4
@ Brainerd, MN
Fri 04.05.19
Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 5-4
@ Rochester, MN Rochester
Fri 04.05.19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Riverland Community College W, 16-0
@ Rochester, MN MCAC Crossover Tournament
Sat 04.06.19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 18-4
@ Brainard
Sat 04.06.19
Final - 5 innings
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd L, 14-4
Sat 04.06.19
Final - 8 innings
vs. Northland Community & Technical College W, 9-8
@ Rochester, MN Rochester
Sat 04.06.19
Final - 6 innings
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau L, 10-0
@ Rochester, MN @ RCTC Dome
Sun 04.07.19
Final
at Riverland Community College W, 10-9
Fri 04.12.19
Postponed
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College
Fri 04.12.19
Postponed
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College
Sat 04.13.19
Postponed
vs. Riverland Community College
Sat 04.13.19
Postponed
vs. Riverland Community College
Sun 04.14.19
Final - 7 innings
at Northland Community & Technical College W, 8-2
Sun 04.14.19
Final - 7 innings
at Northland Community & Technical College W, 4-2
Mon 04.15.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Northland Community & Technical College W, 5-3
Mon 04.15.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Northland Community & Technical College L, 5-3
Tue 04.16.19
Final - 7 innings
at Riverland Community College L, 5-2
Tue 04.16.19
Final - 8 innings
at Riverland Community College L, 4-3
Thu 04.18.19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 13-3
Thu 04.18.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 10-9
Fri 04.19.19
Final
at Ridgewater College L, 8-1
Fri 04.19.19
Final - 5 innings
at Ridgewater College L, 10-0
Mon 04.22.19
Final
vs. Rainy River Community College W, 5-4
Mon 04.22.19
Final
vs. Rainy River Community College W, 11-9
Mon 04.22.19
Postponed
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Postponed to 4/24
Mon 04.22.19
Postponed
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Postponed to 4/24
Tue 04.23.19
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 5-2
Tue 04.23.19
Final - 5 innings
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 10-0
Wed 04.24.19
Final - 6 innings
at Ridgewater College W, 16-4
Wed 04.24.19
Final - 5 innings
at Ridgewater College W, 12-1
Wed 04.24.19
Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 7-4
Wed 04.24.19
Final - 5 innings
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 26-8
Thu 04.25.19
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 14-5
Thu 04.25.19
Final - 5 innings
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 14-4
Fri 04.26.19
Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College W, 10-7
Fri 04.26.19
Final - 5 innings
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 14-6
Sat 04.27.19
Final
at Riverland Community College W, 8-1
Sat 04.27.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 9-4
Sat 04.27.19
Final - 5 innings
at Riverland Community College W, 8-0
Sat 04.27.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 5-2
Sun 04.28.19
Final - 7 innings
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 2-1
Sun 04.28.19
Final - 7 innings
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 7-0
Tue 04.30.19
Final - 6 innings
vs. Ridgewater College W, 11-1
Tue 04.30.19
Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 5-4
Tue 04.30.19
Final - 6 innings
vs. Ridgewater College W, 17-6
Tue 04.30.19
Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 9-7
Wed 05.01.19
Cancelled
vs. Mesabi Range CTC
@ @ Duluth
Wed 05.01.19
Cancelled
vs. Mesabi Range CTC
@ @ Duluth @ Duluth
Sat 05.04.19
Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd L, 8-7
Sat 05.04.19
Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 6-2
Sun 05.05.19
Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 4-1
Sun 05.05.19
Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 6-4
Tue 05.07.19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Ridgewater College W, 15-6
Tue 05.07.19
Final
vs. Ridgewater College W, 10-7
Wed 05.08.19
Final - 6 innings
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 14-6
Wed 05.08.19
Final
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 12-5
Fri 05.10.19
Final - 7 innings
at Northland Community & Technical College W, 9-2
Fri 05.10.19
Final - 7 innings
at Northland Community & Technical College W, 11-4
Fri 05.10.19
Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 8-1
reschedule from April 12
Fri 05.10.19
Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 13-12
reschedule from April 12
Sat 05.11.19
Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 7-0
Sat 05.11.19
Final
vs. Riverland Community College W, 7-0
Sun 05.12.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Northland Community & Technical College W, 5-2
Sun 05.12.19
Final - 7 innings
vs. Northland Community & Technical College W, 4-2
Wed 05.15.19
Final
vs. Hibbing Community College W, 8-2
@ St. Cloud Region XIII Tournament
Thu 05.16.19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 11-3
@ Waite Park Region XIIIA Semi-Final
Thu 05.16.19
Final
vs. Ridgewater College L, 7-5
@ St Cloud
Thu 05.16.19
Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 8-4
Faber Field
Fri 05.17.19
Final
vs. Century College L, 2-0
@ Putz Field Region XIII Tournament
Fri 05.17.19
Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 4-1
Wed 08.21.19
2:00 PM
at University of MN Morris
Scrimmage
Fri 08.23.19
Final
vs. Rainy River Community College W, 3-0
@ St. Cloud, MN MCAC Crossover Tournament
Fri 08.23.19
Final
vs. Hibbing Community College W, 3-0
@ St. Cloud, MN MCAC Crossover Tournament
Sat 08.24.19
Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 3-2
@ St. Cloud, MN Central Lakes Forfeit
Sat 08.24.19
Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC W, 3-0
@ St. Cloud, MN MCAC Crossover Tournament
Sat 08.24.19
Final
at Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College L, 36-3
Fri 08.30.19
Final
vs. College of DuPage W, 3-0
@ Glen Ellyn, IL Chaparral Invite
Fri 08.30.19
Final
vs. Harper College W, 3-0
@ Glen Ellyn, IL Chaparral Invite
Sat 08.31.19
Final
vs. Madison College W, 3-1
@ Glen Ellyn, IL Chaparral Invite
Sat 08.31.19
Final
vs. Rock Valley College W, 3-0
@ Glen Ellyn, IL Chaparral Invite
Sat 08.31.19
Final
vs. Itasca Community College L, 38-0
Wed 09.04.19
Final
at Ridgewater College W, 3-1
Sun 09.08.19
Final
at Concordia JV L, 6-2
Wed 09.11.19
Final
at SW Tech Dual at Meadow Green GC W (294-317)
@ Austin, MN Austin, MN
Wed 09.11.19
11:00 AM
at SW Tech Dual at Meadow Green GC
@ Austin, MN Austin, MN
Wed 09.11.19
Final
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 3-2
Fri 09.13.19
Final
vs. Western Technical College W, 3-0
Sat 09.14.19
Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-1
Sat 09.14.19
12:00 PM
at Spartan Invitational @ Pebble Lake GC
Fergus Falls, MN
Sat 09.14.19
12:00 PM
at Spartan Invitational @ Pebble Lake GC
Fergus Falls, MN
Sat 09.14.19
Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 36-12
Mon 09.16.19
1:00 PM
at Jamestown Fall Classic @ Crossroads GC
Carrington, ND
Mon 09.16.19
1:00 PM
at Jamestown Fall Classic @ Crossroads GC
Carrington, ND
Tue 09.17.19
9:00 AM
at Jamestown Fall Classic @ Crossroads GC
Carrington, ND
Tue 09.17.19
9:00 AM
at Jamestown Fall Classic @ Crossroads GC
Carrington, ND
Wed 09.18.19
Final
vs. Mayville JV W, 3-0
Fri 09.20.19
11:00 AM
at UMM Invite @ Minnewaska GC
Glenwood, MN
Fri 09.20.19
11:00 AM
at UMM Invite @ Minnewaska GC
Glenwood, MN
Fri 09.20.19
Final
at Riverland Community College W, 3-0
Sat 09.21.19
Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 3-2
Sat 09.21.19
1:00 PM
at St. John's Fall Invite @ Greystone GC
Sauk Centre, MN
Sat 09.21.19
1:00 PM
at St. John's Fall Invite @ Greystone GC
Sauk Centre, MN
Sun 09.22.19
9:00 AM
at St. John's Fall Invite @ Blackberry Ridge GC
Sartell, MN
Sun 09.22.19
9:00 AM
at St. John's Fall Invite @ Blackberry Ridge GC
Sartell, MN
Sun 09.22.19
Final
at Northland Community & Technical College L, 21-14
Wed 09.25.19
6:30 PM
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Sat 09.28.19
1:30 PM
vs. North Dakota State College of Science
Tue 10.01.19
10:00 AM
at Valley City Invite @ Maple River Golf Club
@ Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND
Tue 10.01.19
10:00 AM
at Valley City Invite @ Maple River Golf Club
@ Mapleton, ND Mapleton, ND
Wed 10.02.19
6:30 PM
vs. Ridgewater College
Fri 10.04.19
7:00 PM
at North Dakota State College of Science
Sat 10.05.19
12:00 PM
at Concordia JV
Mon 10.07.19
12:00 PM
at Region XIII Golf Meet @ The Jewel GC
Lake City, MN
Mon 10.07.19
12:00 PM
at Region XIII Golf Meet @ The Jewel GC
Lake City, MN
Tue 10.08.19
12:00 PM
at Region XIII Golf Meet @ The Jewel GC
Lake City, MN
Tue 10.08.19
12:00 PM
at Region XIII Golf Meet @ The Jewel GC
Lake City, MN
Wed 10.09.19
6:30 PM
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Faculty Appriciation
Fri 10.11.19
6:30 PM
at Western Technical College
Sat 10.12.19
12:00 PM
at Rochester Community and Technical College
Sat 10.12.19
1:00 PM
at Dakota College at Bottineau
Sat 10.12.19
5:00 PM
at Northland Community & Technical College
Scrimmage
Wed 10.16.19
6:30 PM
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Sat 10.19.19
1:30 PM
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College
Mon 10.21.19
6:30 PM
vs. Sisseton-Wahpteon College
Scrimmage
Fri 10.25.19
6:30 PM
vs. Riverland Community College
Sat 10.26.19
12:00 PM
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Tue 10.29.19
6:30 PM
vs. Leech Lake Tribal College
Scrimmage
Thu 11.07.19
7:00 PM
vs. Mayville State JV
https://www.minnesota.edu/mstatetv/
Fri 11.15.19
7:30 PM
at Northland Community & Technical College
Tue 11.19.19
7:30 PM
at Itasca Community College
Fri 11.22.19
8:00 PM
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd
CLC Classic
Sat 11.23.19
2:00 PM
vs. Lake Superior College
@ CLC (Brainerd, MN) CLC Classic
Tue 11.26.19
7:30 PM
vs. Northland Community & Technical College
https://www.minnesota.edu/mstatetv/
Tue 12.03.19
7:00 PM
at Mayville State JV
Start time subject to change
Thu 12.05.19
7:00 PM
vs. Concordia College JV
https://www.minnesota.edu/mstatetv/
Mon 12.09.19
7:30 PM
vs. North Dakota State College of Science
Fri 12.13.19
7:30 PM
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Sat 12.14.19
3:00 PM
at Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College
Fri 01.03.20
8:00 PM
vs. Mesabi Range CTC
Spartan Classic | https://www.minnesota.edu/mstatetv/
Sat 01.04.20
5:00 PM
vs. Itasca Community College
Spartan Classic | https://www.minnesota.edu/mstatetv/
Wed 01.08.20
7:30 PM
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College
https://www.minnesota.edu/mstatetv/
Sat 01.11.20
3:00 PM
vs. Western Technical College
https://www.minnesota.edu/mstatetv/
Wed 01.15.20
7:30 PM
vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College
https://www.minnesota.edu/mstatetv/
Sat 01.18.20
3:00 PM
at Riverland Community College
Wed 01.22.20
7:30 PM
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Sat 01.25.20
3:00 PM
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College
https://www.minnesota.edu/mstatetv/
Wed 01.29.20
7:30 PM
at Ridgewater College
Sat 02.01.20
3:00 PM
at Western Technical College
Wed 02.05.20
7:30 PM
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College
Sat 02.08.20
3:00 PM
vs. Riverland Community College
https://www.minnesota.edu/mstatetv/
Wed 02.12.20
7:30 PM
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College
Sat 02.15.20
3:00 PM
at Rochester Community and Technical College
Wed 02.19.20
7:30 PM
vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College
https://www.minnesota.edu/mstatetv/
Sat 02.22.20
3:00 PM
vs. Ridgewater College
https://www.minnesota.edu/mstatetv/
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule