No Event
Sat 03.11.17
Final - 7 innings
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 10-1
@ Flordia
Sun 03.12.17
Final - 7 innings
vs. Erie Community College W, 4-3
@ FL
Sun 03.12.17
Final - 8 innings
vs. Erie Community College L, 10-9
@ FL
Mon 03.13.17
Final - 7 innings
vs. Vermilion Community College L, 4-1
@ FL
Tue 03.14.17
Final - 5 innings
vs. Schenectady County Community College W, 11-1
@ FL
Thu 03.16.17
Final - 11 innings
vs. Brookdale Community College L, 2-1
@ FL
Fri 03.17.17
Final
vs. Utica JV L, 10-7
@ FL
Fri 03.17.17
Final - 7 innings
vs. Utica JV W, 8-6
@ FL
Fri 03.24.17
Final - 5 innings
vs. Mesabi Range CTC W, 17-3
@ Rochester MCAC Crossover
Fri 03.24.17
Final - 5 innings
vs. Northland Community & Technical College W, 11-0
@ Rochester, MN
Sat 03.25.17
Final - 6 innings
vs. Rainy River Community College W, 14-6
@ Rochester
Sat 03.25.17
Final - 8 innings
vs. Itasca Community College W, 9-5
@ Rochester
Wed 03.29.17
Final
North Dakota State College of Science W, 9-2
Wed 03.29.17
Final - 5 innings
North Dakota State College of Science W, 15-2
Thu 03.30.17
Final - 10 innings
at Concordia- Moorhead JV L, 4-3
Sat 04.01.17
Final - 7 innings
vs. Vermilion Community College W, 7-4
@ Coon Rapids, MN
Sat 04.01.17
Final - 7 innings
vs. Mesabi Range CTC L, 7-3
@ Coon Rapids, MN
Tue 04.04.17
Final
Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 4-2
Tue 04.04.17
Final
Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 11-5
Fri 04.07.17
Final - 5 innings
at Ridgewater College W, 9-0
Fri 04.07.17
Final
at Ridgewater College W, 7-4
Sat 04.08.17
Final
Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 2-1
Sat 04.08.17
Final - 5 innings
Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 11-1
Fri 04.14.17
Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 1-0
Fri 04.14.17
Final
at Riverland Community College W, 7-5
Fri 04.14.17
Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 6-3
Fri 04.14.17
Final - 5 innings
at Riverland Community College W, 12-0
Tue 04.18.17
Final
St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 6-5
Tue 04.18.17
Final
St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 8-1
Fri 04.21.17
Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 13-5
Fri 04.21.17
Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 5-2
Sat 04.22.17
Final - 7 innings
Ridgewater College L, 7-4
Sat 04.22.17
Final - 7 innings
Ridgewater College L, 7-3
Sun 04.23.17
Final - 7 innings
Northland Community & Technical College L, 3-0
Sun 04.23.17
Final - 7 innings
Northland Community & Technical College W, 6-2
Tue 04.25.17
Final
Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 13-7
Tue 04.25.17
Final
Ridgewater College W, 4-1
Tue 04.25.17
Final
Central Lakes College-Brainerd L, 8-5
Tue 04.25.17
Final
Ridgewater College W, 4-1
Thu 04.27.17
Cancelled
Concordia-Moorhead JV
Cancelled
Fri 04.28.17
Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 10-9
Fri 04.28.17
Final
Riverland Community College W, 15-1
Fri 04.28.17
Final - 7 innings
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 9-1
Fri 04.28.17
Final
Riverland Community College W, 10-2
Tue 05.02.17
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 5-1
Tue 05.02.17
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 11-10
Wed 05.03.17
Final - 7 innings
at Ridgewater College L, 9-8
Wed 05.03.17
Final - 7 innings
at Ridgewater College L, 11-8
Thu 05.04.17
Final - 9 innings
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 2-1
Thu 05.04.17
Final - 5 innings
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 9-0
Sat 05.06.17
Final - 8 innings
St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 8-3
Sat 05.06.17
Final - 5 innings
St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 18-3
Sun 05.07.17
Final - 7 innings
at Northland Community & Technical College W, 2-0
Sun 05.07.17
Final - 7 innings
at Northland Community & Technical College L, 4-3
Thu 05.11.17
Final - 6 innings
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 10-1
Thu 05.11.17
Final
Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 8-7
Fri 05.12.17
Final
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 3-2
@ Waite Park, Mn
Fri 05.12.17
Final - 7 innings
vs. Mesabi Range CTC L, 4-3
@ Sauk Rapids, MN Region Play-In Round Robin
Fri 05.12.17
Final - 7 innings
vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 11-1
@ Bob Cross Field Region Play-In Round Robin
Thu 08.17.17
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Brainerd Scrimmage
Wed 08.23.17
Final
at North Dakota State College of Science L, 3-0
Fri 08.25.17
Final
Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 3-0
Spartan Invite
Fri 08.25.17
6:00 PM
at Minnesota Morris
Fri 08.25.17
Final
Bismarck State College L, 3-2
Spartan Invite
Sat 08.26.17
Final
Rainy River Community College W, 3-0
Spartan Invite
Sat 08.26.17
Final
Itasca Community College W, 3-0
Spartan Invite
Wed 08.30.17
2:00 pm CST
Jamestown CC
at Jamestown, ND
Wed 08.30.17
Final
Mayville State JV L, 3-2
Fri 09.01.17
Final
Concordia JV W, 3-1
Sat 09.02.17
Final
at Mesabi Range CTC L, 42-15
Wed 09.06.17
Final
Ridgewater College L, 3-0
Sat 09.09.17
TBA
Wildflower GC
at Detroit Lakes, MN
Sat 09.09.17
Final
at Vermilion Community College L, 28-7
Sun 09.10.17
TBA
Wildflower GC
at Detroit Lakes, MN
Tue 09.12.17
11:00 am CST
Jewel GC
at Lake City, MN
Wed 09.13.17
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 3-0
Sat 09.16.17
Final
Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 38-35
Sun 09.17.17
1:00 pm CST
Pebble Lake GC
Fergus Falls, MN
Mon 09.18.17
9:00 am CST
Pebble Lake GC
Fergus Falls, MN
Wed 09.20.17
Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-2
Thu 09.21.17
1:00 pm CST
Pomme de Terre GC
at Morris, MN
Fri 09.22.17
Final
Western Technical College W, 3-0
Sat 09.23.17
Final
Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-2
Sat 09.23.17
Final
at Northland Community & Technical College L, 42-14
Sun 09.24.17
12:00 pm CST
The Quarry
at Biwabik, MN
Mon 09.25.17
9:00 am CST
The Quarry
at Biwabik, MN
Wed 09.27.17
Final
at Ridgewater College W, 3-2
Fri 09.29.17
Final
Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 3-2
Sat 09.30.17
Final
Riverland Community College W, 3-1
Sat 09.30.17
Final
North Dakota State College of Science L, 43-17
Mon 10.02.17
TBA
MCAC/Region XIII
at Biwabik, MN
Tue 10.03.17
TBA
MCAC/Region XIII
at Biwabik, MN
Wed 10.04.17
Final
St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 3-1
Fri 10.06.17
Final
at Concordia JV W, 3-0
Sat 10.07.17
Final
Ridgewater College L, 20-3
Fri 10.13.17
Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 3-2
Sat 10.14.17
Final
at Riverland Community College W, 3-0
Sat 10.14.17
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau L, 49-10
Homecoming
Mon 10.16.17
Final
North Dakota State College of Science L, 3-0
Thu 10.19.17
Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd L, 3-1
@ Coon Rapids, MN MCAC Crossover
Thu 10.19.17
Final
vs. Mesabi Range CTC W, 3-1
@ Coon Rapids, MN MCAC Crossover
Fri 10.20.17
Final
vs. Northland Community & Technical College W, 3-0
@ Coon Rapids, MN MCAC Crossover
Fri 10.20.17
Final
vs. Hibbing Community College W, 3-2
@ Coon Rapids, MN MCAC Crossover
Sat 10.21.17
Final
Central Lakes College-Brainerd L, 37-22
Fri 10.27.17
Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 3-1
Sat 10.28.17
Final
at Western Technical College W, 3-0
Wed 11.01.17
Final
Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 3-0
MCAC Play- In Match
Fri 11.03.17
Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 3-0
NJCAA Region XIIIA Tournament @ Whitney Center
Fri 11.03.17
Final
Mayville State JV L, 68-67
Men Only
Sat 11.04.17
TBA
vs. TBA
@ High Seed Region 13A Tournament
Wed 11.08.17
Final
North Dakota State College of Science L, 76-50
Wed 11.08.17
Final
North Dakota State College of Science L, 86-62
Wed 11.15.17
Final
at Northland Community & Technical College L, 52-36
Wed 11.15.17
Final
at Northland Community & Technical College L, 68-65
Tue 11.21.17
Final
at Concordia JV L, 86-58
Women Only
Tue 11.28.17
Final
at Itasca Community College L, 71-58
Tue 11.28.17
Final
at Itasca Community College W, 87-65
Fri 12.01.17
Final
Hibbing Community College L, 80-51
Fri 12.01.17
Final
Hibbing Community College W, 96-70
Sat 12.02.17
Final
Rainy River Community College L, 80-71
Sat 12.02.17
Final
Rainy River Community College L, 97-66
Fri 12.08.17
Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 80-72
Fri 12.08.17
Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd L, 68-65
Sat 12.09.17
Final
at Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College W, 2-0
Forfeit
Sat 12.09.17
Final
at Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College W, 76-71
Tue 12.12.17
Final
Northland Community & Technical College L, 82-62
Tue 12.12.17
Final - OT
Northland Community & Technical College L, 79-78
Fri 12.15.17
Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd L, 58-43
CLC Winter Invitational
Fri 12.15.17
Final
at Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 89-73
CLC Winter Invitational
Sat 12.16.17
Final
at Rainy River Community College L, 63-60
Sat 12.16.17
Final
at Rainy River Community College L, 82-64
CLC WInter Invitational
Fri 01.05.18
Final
Mesabi Range CTC W, 64-59
Spartan Classic
Fri 01.05.18
Final
Mesabi Range CTC W, 88-68
Spartan Classic
Sat 01.06.18
Final
Itasca Community College W, 78-65
Spartan Classic
Sat 01.06.18
Final
Itasca Community College W, 83-62
Spartan Classic
Wed 01.10.18
Final
at Ridgewater College L, 65-50
Wed 01.10.18
Final
at Ridgewater College W, 84-77
Sat 01.13.18
Final
Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 76-69
Sat 01.13.18
Final - OT
Minnesota West Community & Technical College W, 2-0
Wed 01.17.18
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 77-64
Wed 01.17.18
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 85-70
Sat 01.20.18
Final
at Western Technical College L, 58-44
Sat 01.20.18
Final
at Western Technical College W, 93-65
Wed 01.24.18
Final
Rochester Community and Technical College L, 80-51
Wed 01.24.18
Final
Rochester Community and Technical College L, 87-60
Sat 01.27.18
Final
at Riverland Community College W, 66-44
Sat 01.27.18
Final
at Riverland Community College L, 76-65
Wed 01.31.18
Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College L, 65-46
Wed 01.31.18
Final
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College W, 88-66
Sat 02.03.18
Final
Ridgewater College W, 71-57
Sat 02.03.18
Final
Ridgewater College L, 85-78
Wed 02.07.18
Final
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 81-43
Wed 02.07.18
Final - OT
at Minnesota West Community & Technical College L, 94-92
Sat 02.10.18
Final
Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 62-43
Sat 02.10.18
Final
Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 97-69
Wed 02.14.18
Final
Western Technical College W, 72-59
Wed 02.14.18
Final
Western Technical College W, 70-56
Sat 02.17.18
Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 72-66
Sat 02.17.18
Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College L, 80-64
Wed 02.21.18
Final
Riverland Community College W, 2-0
FFT
Wed 02.21.18
Final
Riverland Community College L, 85-51
Sat 02.24.18
1:00 PM
St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Sat 02.24.18
3:00 PM
St. Cloud Technical & Community College
Fri 03.02.18
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Coon Rapids, MN Men's MCAC/Region XIII Championships (March 2-4)
Sat 03.03.18
TBA
at TBA
Women's Region XIII Championship
Sun 03.04.18
TBA
at TBA
Women's Region XIII Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule