Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
vs TBA
@ Anoka Ramsey Tournament
TBA

vs TBA
@ Anoka Ramsey Tournament
TBA
1
2
3
at Bismarck State College
11:00 AM

at Bismarck State College
1:00 PM
4
5
vs TBD
@ Rochester
TBA

at Rochester Community and Technical College
12:00 PM
6
vs TBD
@ Rochester
TBA

vs TBA
@ CLC Tournament
TBA

vs TBA
@ CLC Tournament
TBA

at Central Lakes College-Brainerd
TBA

vs Dakota College at Bottineau
@ Rochester, Minn
2:00 PM
7
vs TBA
@ CLC Tournament
TBA

vs TBA
@ CLC Tournament
TBA
8
9
vs Riverland Community College
2:00 PM

vs Riverland Community College
4:00 PM
10
11
12
vs Rochester Community and Technical College
3:00 PM

vs Rochester Community and Technical College
5:00 PM
13
vs Riverland Community College
12:00 PM

vs Ridgewater College
1:00 PM

vs Riverland Community College
2:00 PM

vs Ridgewater College
3:00 PM
14
at Ridgewater College
1:00 PM

at Ridgewater College
3:00 PM
15
16
at Riverland Community College
2:00 PM

at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
3:30 PM

at Riverland Community College
4:00 PM

at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
5:30 PM
17
18
vs Vermilion Community College
2:00 PM

vs Vermilion Community College
4:00 PM
19
vs Vermilion Community College
2:00 PM

at Minnesota West Community & Technical College
3:00 PM

vs Vermilion Community College
4:00 PM

at Minnesota West Community & Technical College
5:00 PM
20
at Ridgewater College
12:00 PM

at Ridgewater College
2:00 PM
21
22
vs Rainy River Community College
1:00 PM

vs Rainy River Community College
3:00 PM
23
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College
3:00 PM

at Anoka-Ramsey Community College
5:00 PM
24
vs Dakota College at Bottineau
1:00 PM

vs Dakota College at Bottineau
3:00 PM
25
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College
2:00 PM

at Anoka-Ramsey Community College
4:00 PM
26
at Rochester Community and Technical College
3:00 PM

at Rochester Community and Technical College
5:00 PM
27
at Riverland Community College
12:00 PM

vs St. Cloud Technical & Community College
1:00 PM

at Riverland Community College
2:00 PM

vs St. Cloud Technical & Community College
3:00 PM
28
at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
1:00 PM

at St. Cloud Technical & Community College
3:00 PM
29
30
vs St. Cloud Technical & Community College
3:00 PM

vs St. Cloud Technical & Community College
5:00 PM
1
vs Mesabi Range CTC
@ @ Duluth
1:00 PM

vs Mesabi Range CTC
@ @ Duluth
3:00 PM
2
3
4
vs Minnesota West Community & Technical College
12:00 PM

at Central Lakes College-Brainerd
1:00 PM

vs Minnesota West Community & Technical College
2:00 PM

at Central Lakes College-Brainerd
3:00 PM